Is THOUSAND ISLAND DRESSING, THOUSAND ISLAND Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SOYBEAN OIL, SWEET PICKLE RELISH (CURED CUCUMBERS, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, VINEGAR, SALT, RED BELL PEPPERS, ALUM, XANTHAN GUM, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORS, MUSTARD SEED, CELERY SEED, TURMERIC OLEORESIN COLOR), DISTILLED VINEGAR, TOMATO PASTE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, SUGAR, EGG YOLKS, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), SALAD MUSTARD (WATER, VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, SPICES), XANTHAN GUM, ONION POWDER, PHOSPHORIC ACID (FLAVOR), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), POLYSORBATE 60, TURMERIC OLEORESIN COLOR, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check THOUSAND ISLAND DRESSING, THOUSAND ISLAND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichDipping