Is THOUSAND ISLAND DRESSING, THOUSAND ISLAND Oat Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC EXPELLER PRESSED SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE, ORGANIC PICKLE RELISH (ORGANIC CUCUMBERS, WATER, ORGANIC DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, ORGANIC DRIED RED BELL PEPPER, XANTHAN GUM, ORGANIC SPICE, NATURAL FLAVORS), ORGANIC DISTILLED VINEGAR, SEA SALT, ORGANIC EGG YOLKS, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: ORGANIC DRIED MINCED ONION, ORGANIC GROUND MUSTARD, SALT, ORGANIC CINNAMON, ORGANIC NUTMEG, XANTHAN GUM, ORGANIC ONION POWDER, ORGANIC DRIED RED BELL PEPPER.
Check THOUSAND ISLAND DRESSING, THOUSAND ISLAND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THOUSAND ISLAND DRESSING, THOUSAND ISLAND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
Daiya Dairy-free Homestyle Ranch Dressing
MIRACLE WHIP CREAMY MAYO & TANGY DRESSING
About this product
Dressing · Bottle


