Is THOUSAND ISLAND DRESSING, THOUSAND ISLAND Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOYBEAN OIL, TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), WATER, SUGAR, CHOPPED PICKLES (CUCUMBERS, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF: EGG YOLK, MUSTARD FLOUR, DRIED ONIONS, XANTHAN GUM, DRIED RED BELL PEPPERS, CITRIC ACID, PAPRIKA POWDER, WHITE PEPPER, GARLIC POWDER, TURMERIC OLEORESIN (AS A COLOR), POTASSIUM SORBATE AND CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA AS PRESERVATIVES.

Check THOUSAND ISLAND DRESSING, THOUSAND ISLAND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichDipping