Is THOUSAND ISLAND DRESSING Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COTTONSEED OIL, WATER, SUGAR, SOUR PICKLE (CUCUMBER, VINEGAR, SALT, WATER, PICKLING SPICE), PASSOVER DISTILLED VINEGAR, TOMATO PASTE, SALT, SPICES, DEHYDRATED ONION, XANTHAN GUM, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (ADDED TO PROTECT FLAVOR), NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (ADDED TO ENHANCE FRESHNESS).

Check THOUSAND ISLAND DRESSING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichDippingTopping