Is THOUSAND ISLAND NON-DAIRY DRESSING Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COTTONSEED OIL, WATER, SOUR PICKLE (CUCUMBER, VINEGAR, SALT, WATER, PICKLING SPICE), DISTILLED VINEGAR, TOMATO PASTE, SALT, SPICES, DEHYDRATED ONION, XANTHAN GUM, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (ADDED TO PROTECT FLAVOR), NATURAL FLAVOR, SUCRALOSE, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (ADDED TO ENHANCE FRESHNESS)
Check THOUSAND ISLAND NON-DAIRY DRESSING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THOUSAND ISLAND NON-DAIRY DRESSING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
TangySweetSavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichDippingTopping


