Is THOUSAND ISLAND ORGANIC DRESSING, THOUSAND ISLAND Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC DISTILLED VINEGAR, ORGANIC CUCUMBERS, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% SALT, ORGANIC CORNSTARCH, ORGANIC DRIED RED BELL PEPPERS, ORGANIC ONION POWDER, ORGANIC SPICES, XANTHAN GUM, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check THOUSAND ISLAND ORGANIC DRESSING, THOUSAND ISLAND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
TangySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichDipping