Is Thread Cheese Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised COW'S MILK, starter cultures, microbial lab, acidity regulator: E509, salt.

Check Thread Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Stick

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping