Is Three Bakers Large Slice Golden Flax Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Whole Grain Brown Rice Flour, Tapioca Starch, Corn Starch, Corn Dextrin, Sugar, Brown Flax Seeds, Golden Flax Seeds, Sunflower Seeds, Non-gmo Canola Oil, Powdered Egg Whites, Potato Flour, Honey, Flax Meal, Baking Powder, Yeast, Rice Bran, Xanthan Gum, Salt, Vinegar, Enzymes. Contains: Eggs.
Check Three Bakers Large Slice Golden Flax against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Three Bakers Large Slice Golden Flax in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Slice
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
DenseCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


