Is Three Bakers Sourdough Bread Soy Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Ingredients
Calories, Total Fat, Sodium, Total Carbohydrate, Protein, Iron, Water, Modified Tapioca Starch, White Sorghum Flour, Potato Starch, Brown Rice Flour, Canola Oil, Sorghum Syrup, Dehydrated Rice Sourdough (fermented Rice Flour), Yeast, Psyllium Husk, Rice Bran, Sea Salt, Modified Cellulose Gum, Egg Whites, Distilled White Vinegar, Rice Starch, Cultured Brown Rice Flour, Guar Gum, Sugarcane Fiber. Contains: Egg.
Check Three Bakers Sourdough Bread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Three Bakers Sourdough Bread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
TangySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnackingLunch


