Is THREE BEAN BLEND ORGANIC BLEND OF GARBANZO, DARK RED KIDNEY & PINTO BEANS, THREE BEAN BLEND Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ORGANIC GARBANZO BEANS, ORGANIC DARK RED KIDNEY BEANS, ORGANIC PINTO BEANS, SEA SALT.

Check THREE BEAN BLEND ORGANIC BLEND OF GARBANZO, DARK RED KIDNEY & PINTO BEANS, THREE BEAN BLEND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
CookingSaladSide DishMeal Prep