Is THREE BEAN SALAD GREEN BEANS, WAX BEANS & KIDNEY BEANS Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN BEANS, WATER, WAX BEANS, KIDNEY BEANS, SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, RED BELL PEPPERS, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, TURMERIC.

Check THREE BEAN SALAD GREEN BEANS, WAX BEANS & KIDNEY BEANS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicSweetSaltyVinegary
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladSnacking