Is Three Berry Blend Peanut Free?

Ingredients
English muffin: enriched flour (wheat flour, barley flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), water, yellow corn meal, yeast, sugar, soybean oil, salt, wheat gluten, cultured wheat flour, citric acid, fumaric acid, diacetyl tartaric acid esters of mono-diglycerides (DATEM), ascorbic acid, enzymes. Egg white patty: egg whites, food starch (corn), salt, xanthan gum. Plant-based sausage patty: water, soy protein concentrate, sunflower oil, coconut oil, methylcellulose, salt, yeast extract, cultured dextrose, spices, modified food starch, onion powder, dextrose, garlic powder, natural flavors, soy leghemoglobin, mixed tocopherols (antioxidant), soy protein isolate, vitamins and minerals (zinc gluconate, niacin, pyridoxine hydrochloride, riboflavin, vitamin B12). Sharp cheddar cheese: pasteurized milk, cheese cultures, salt, enzymes, annatto (for color). Contains: egg, milk, soy, wheat.
Check Three Berry Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Three Berry Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 6 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Also check for this product
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegetarian.
Details →This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Frozen


