Is Three Blue Ducks Organic Hot Choc Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Raw Cacao, Organic Coconut Sugar.
Check Three Blue Ducks Organic Hot Choc against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Three Blue Ducks Organic Hot Choc in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Applegate Grassfed The Great Organic Uncured Beef Hot Dog - 10oz
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Homestyle 8 Count - 11.3 Oz
Simply Nature Organic Blue Corn Tortilla Chips, Blue Corn
Organic Blue Corn Tortilla Chips - 12oz - Good & Gather™
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


