Is THREE BOTTLES EACH of Miss Anna's Classic and Traditional Hot Sauce - Shipping Included Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Habanero Peppers, Vinegar, Water, Onion, Garlic, Mustard, Curry Spices (Including Coriander, Cumin, Garlic, Tumeric, Other Spices), Salt, Classic: Mustard, Sugar, Spices

Check THREE BOTTLES EACH of Miss Anna's Classic and Traditional Hot Sauce - Shipping Included against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

THREE BOTTLES EACH of Miss Anna's Classic and Traditional Hot Sauce - Shipping Included is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishing