Is THREE BOTTLES EACH of Miss Anna's Classic and Traditional Hot Sauce - Shipping Included Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Habanero Peppers, Vinegar, Water, Onion, Garlic, Mustard, Curry Spices (Including Coriander, Cumin, Garlic, Tumeric, Other Spices), Salt, Classic: Mustard, Sugar, Spices
Check THREE BOTTLES EACH of Miss Anna's Classic and Traditional Hot Sauce - Shipping Included against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THREE BOTTLES EACH of Miss Anna's Classic and Traditional Hot Sauce - Shipping Included in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
THREE BOTTLES EACH of Miss Anna's Classic and Traditional Hot Sauce - Shipping Included is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishing


