Is THREE CHEESE BLEND ASIAGO, ROMANO & PARMESAN CHEESE, THREE CHEESE BLEND Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ASIAGO, ROMANO AND PARMESAN CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), POWDERED CELLULOSE (TO PREVENT CAKING).

Check THREE CHEESE BLEND ASIAGO, ROMANO & PARMESAN CHEESE, THREE CHEESE BLEND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Powder

Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
ToppingSandwichCookingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? THREE CHEESE BLEND ASIAGO, ROMANO & PARMESAN CHEESE, THREE CHEESE BLEND | Spoonful