Is THREE CHEESE MINI BAGELS WITH MOZZARELLA, CHEDDAR, MONTEREY JACK CHEESES AND TOMATO SAUCE, THREE CHEESE Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat flour
- enriched flour
wheat flour
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Bagel Halves: Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Enzyme, Ascorbic Acid, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Rivboflavin, Folic Acid), Water, Contains Less Than 2% Of: High Fructose Corn Syrup, Yeast, Soybean Oil, Topping:chese Blend ([Cheese (Mozzarella Cheese [Cultured Milk, Salt,Enzymes], Modified Food Starch, Nonfat Milk, Whey Protein Concentrate)], Cheddar Cheese [Culture Milk, Salt, Enzemes, Annatto Color], Monterey Jack Cheese [Cultured Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto Color], Monterey Jack Cheese [Cultured Milk, Salt, Enzymes]). Sauce: Water, Tomato Paste, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Modified Food Starch, Seasoning (Maltodextrin, Citric Acid, Yeast Extract, Spice, Natural Flavor), Salt, Flavor (Potassium Chloride And Ammonium Chloride, Yeast Extract, Corn Maltodextrin, Lactic Acid, Calcium Lactate, Natural Flavor), Methyl Cellulose, Citric Acid.
Check THREE CHEESE MINI BAGELS WITH MOZZARELLA, CHEDDAR, MONTEREY JACK CHEESES AND TOMATO SAUCE, THREE CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THREE CHEESE MINI BAGELS WITH MOZZARELLA, CHEDDAR, MONTEREY JACK CHEESES AND TOMATO SAUCE, THREE CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
SHREDDED MONTEREY JACK, ASADERO, CHEDDAR & QUESO QUESADILLA OFF THE BLOCK 4 NATURAL MEXICAN FINE CUT CHEESES, 4 CHEESE MEXICAN
Rao's Homemade Vodka Sauce | 24 oz | Creamy Tomato Sauce | Pasta Sauce | Carb Conscious, Keto Friendly | All Natural, Premium Quality | With Parmigiano Reggiano and Pecorino Romano Cheeses & Vodka
MEXICAN 4 CHEESE FARMSTYLE THICK CUT SHREDDED CHEDDAR, MONTEREY JACK, QUESO QUESADILLA AND ASADERO CHEESES, MEXICAN 4 CHEESE
Prego Pasta Sauce, Alfredo Sauce With Roasted Garlic and Parmesan Cheese, 14.5 Ounce Jar
SARGENTO, COLBY-JACK, NATURAL COLBY AND MONTEREY JACK CHEESE STICKS
Where to buy
THREE CHEESE MINI BAGELS WITH MOZZARELLA, CHEDDAR, MONTEREY JACK CHEESES AND TOMATO SAUCE, THREE CHEESE is available at 17 retailers
About this product
Bread · Piece


