Is THREE CHEESE PASTA SAUCE, THREE CHEESE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE, CITRIC ACID), DICED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE, SUGAR, ROMANO CHEESE MADE FROM COW'S MILK (MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, RICOTTA CHEESE (WHEY, PART-SKIM MILK, VINEGAR, SALT), PARMESAN CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), DRIED GARLIC, CITRIC ACID, SPICES.
Check THREE CHEESE PASTA SAUCE, THREE CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THREE CHEESE PASTA SAUCE, THREE CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryNuttyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingDipping


