Is Three Chefs Chocolate Dipped Mango 65g Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural vanilla flavours
- natural vanilla flavour
natural vanilla flavours
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Mango, Cane Sugar, Dark Chocolate, Cocoa Powder, Cane Sugar, Vegetable Oil, Emulsifiers (Sunflower Lecithin, E476), Natural Vanilla Flavour), White Chocolate, Cane Sugar, Vegetable Oil, Soy Flour, Emulsifiers (Soy Lecithin, E476), Natural Vanilla Flavours), Citric Acid, Sulphur Dioxide
Check Three Chefs Chocolate Dipped Mango 65g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Three Chefs Chocolate Dipped Mango 65g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
GLUTEN FREE SHORTBREAD COOKIE DIPPED IN DECADENT CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE
Wild Things Skinny Dipped Almonds Dark Chocolate Cocoa -- 3.5 Oz
Skinny Dipped Cups Dark Chocolate Peanut Butter
ThinkThin High Protein Bar, Creamy Peanut Butter, Chocolate Dipped
Skinny Dipped Almonds Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate Covered Almonds
Where to buy
Three Chefs Chocolate Dipped Mango 65g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Dried, Piece


