Is THREE CITRUS & MINT LEAF COCKTAIL MIXER, THREE CITRUS & MINT LEAF Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, FRESHLY SQUEEZED LEMON JUICE, FRESHLY SQUEEZED LIME JUICE, FRESHLY SQUEEZED ORANGE JUICE, ORGANIC AGAVE NECTAR, FRESH MINT LEAVES.
Check THREE CITRUS & MINT LEAF COCKTAIL MIXER, THREE CITRUS & MINT LEAF against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THREE CITRUS & MINT LEAF COCKTAIL MIXER, THREE CITRUS & MINT LEAF in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruityHerbaceousSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


