Is Three Farmers Camelina Oil Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Camelina Oil

Check Three Farmers Camelina Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Three Farmers Camelina Oil is available at 2 retailers

Spud CaGrocery Gateway

About this product

Oil · Liquid

Flavor
NuttyEarthyNeutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGarnishing