Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Three Farmers Crunchy Chickpeas Snack Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted Chickpeas, Seasoning (salt, Potato Starch, Tomato Powder, Cane Sugar, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Natural Flavor, Spice, Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Avocado Oil

Check Three Farmers Crunchy Chickpeas Snack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlicky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSalad
Tree Nut Free? Three Farmers Crunchy Chickpeas Snack | Spoonful