Is Three Farmers Crunchy Lentil Topper Sea Salt Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lentils, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt.
Check Three Farmers Crunchy Lentil Topper Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Three Farmers Crunchy Lentil Topper Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Granule
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping


