Is Three Farmers Crunchy Little Lentils Barbecue Wheat Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Ingredients
Roasted Lentils, Seasoning (Cane Sugar, Tomato Powder, Salt, Spices, Onion Powder, Yeast Extract, Garlic Powder, Corn Starch, Natural Flavour, Citric Acid, Smoke Flavour, Spice Extractive), Expeller Pressed Camelina Oil
Check Three Farmers Crunchy Little Lentils Barbecue against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Three Farmers Crunchy Little Lentils Barbecue in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Three Farmers Crunchy Little Lentils Barbecue is available at 4 retailers
Grocery GatewayLoblawsSpud CaZehrs
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
SavorySmokySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


