Is Three Farmers Crunchy Little Lentils Garlic & Herb Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted Lentils, Seasoning (Garlic Powder, Salt, Onion Powder, Herbs And Spices, Cane Sugar, Spice Extractive), Expeller Pressed Camelina Oil

Check Three Farmers Crunchy Little Lentils Garlic & Herb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Three Farmers Crunchy Little Lentils Garlic & Herb is available at 5 retailers

LoblawsSpud CaReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsGrocery Gateway

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go