Is Three Farmers Protein Snack Mix Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Roasted Fava Beans, Pea Puffs (pea Protein Concentrate, Tapioca Starch), Fava Crisps (fava Bean Flour, Pea Protein, Carrot Fibre, Mixed Tocopherols), Pretzels (enriched Wheat Flour, Malt, Salt, Soybean Oil), Avocado Oil, Seasoning (sea Salts, Potato Starch, Tomato Powder, Cane Sugar, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Natural Flavour, Salt, Spice, Citric Acid, Malic Acid). Contains Wheat and Barley.
Check Three Farmers Protein Snack Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Three Farmers Protein Snack Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


