Is Three Farmers Roasted Fava Beans Dill Pickle Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium, calcium, iron, fava beans, seasoning salt, cane sugar, citric acid, onion powder, garlic powder, malic acid, corn starch, natural flavour, dried dill, high oleic sunflower oil.
Check Three Farmers Roasted Fava Beans Dill Pickle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Three Farmers Roasted Fava Beans Dill Pickle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Whole, Dried
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyAcidic
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSaladTopping


