Is Three Farmers Roasted Lentils Barbecue Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lentils, Seasoning ( Cane Sugar, Tomato Powder, Salt, Spices, Onion Powder, Yeast Extract, Garlic Powder, Corn Starch, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Smoke Flavor, Spice Extractives), High Oleic Sunflower Oil.
Check Three Farmers Roasted Lentils Barbecue against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Three Farmers Roasted Lentils Barbecue in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried, Pouch
Flavor
SmokySavorySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping


