Is THREE FRUITS APRICOT, PEACH & MANGO LIGHT PRESERVES, THREE FRUITS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, WATER, APRICOTS, PEACHES, MANGOS, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF FRUIT PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID.

Check THREE FRUITS APRICOT, PEACH & MANGO LIGHT PRESERVES, THREE FRUITS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping
Oat Free? THREE FRUITS APRICOT, PEACH & MANGO LIGHT PRESERVES, THREE FRUITS | Spoonful