Is Three Ladies Brand Banh Trang Gao Luc Brown Rice paper Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tapioca Flour, Brown Rice, Water, Salt.
Check Three Ladies Brand Banh Trang Gao Luc Brown Rice paper against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Three Ladies Brand Banh Trang Gao Luc Brown Rice paper in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Rice · Sheet, Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DrySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingMeal Prep


