Is Three Little Figs Citrus Smoked Salt Marmalade (9.25 ounce) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cara Cara Oranges, Organic Cane Sugar, Grapefruit, Fresh Lemon Juice, Dried Arbol Chiles, Red Alderwood Smoked Salt, Natural Fruit Pectin
Check Three Little Figs Citrus Smoked Salt Marmalade (9.25 ounce) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Three Little Figs Citrus Smoked Salt Marmalade (9.25 ounce) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Three Little Figs Citrus Smoked Salt Marmalade (9.25 ounce) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
CitrusSweetTangySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwich FillingToppingSnacking


