Is Three Little Figs, Jam French Onion Confit, 9.25 Ounce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Walla Walla Sweet Onions, Red Onions, Organic Brown Sugar, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Red Wine Vinegar, White Wine, Balsamic Vinegar, Brandy, Fresh Herbs, Spices, Sea Salt
Check Three Little Figs, Jam French Onion Confit, 9.25 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Three Little Figs, Jam French Onion Confit, 9.25 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Three Little Figs, Jam French Onion Confit, 9.25 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySweetTangy
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
GarnishingSandwichSnackingToppingSide Dish


