Is Three Little Figs Sparkling Nectarine Jam (9.25 ounce) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Nectarines, Organic Cane Sugar, Riesling, Prosecco, Fresh Lemon Juice, Fresh Basil, Organic Fruit Pectin, Pink Peppercorns And Sea Salt
Check Three Little Figs Sparkling Nectarine Jam (9.25 ounce) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Three Little Figs Sparkling Nectarine Jam (9.25 ounce) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Three Little Figs Sparkling Nectarine Jam (9.25 ounce) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruityHerbaceousPepperySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


