Is Three Little Figs Tomato Tapas Jam (9.25 ounce) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Roma Tomatoes, Organic Cane Sugar, Key Lime Juice, Fresh Ginger, Jalapeno Peppers, Cumin, Pimenton, Spices, Sea Salt
Check Three Little Figs Tomato Tapas Jam (9.25 ounce) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Three Little Figs Tomato Tapas Jam (9.25 ounce) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Three Little Figs Tomato Tapas Jam (9.25 ounce) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetSavorySpicyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnacking


