Is Three Little Pigs Kansas City Competition BBQ Sauce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Tomato Paste, Molasses, Sugar, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Modified Food Starch, Cayenne Peppers, Garlic Juice, Dehydrated Garlic, Worcestershire Sauce (Vinegar, Molasses, Corn Syrup, Water, Salt, Caramel Color, Garlic Powder, Sugar, Spices, Tamarind, Natural Flavor), Natural Smoke Flavor, Tamarind Extract, Phosphoric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Natural Flavors.

Check Three Little Pigs Kansas City Competition BBQ Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetSmokySavoryGarlicky
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep