Is Three Lollies - Queasy Drops Sugar Free Assorted Flavors - 21 Piece(s) Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Hydrogenated Starch Hydrolysate, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors (made with essential oils), Natural Colors, Sucralose.
Check Three Lollies - Queasy Drops Sugar Free Assorted Flavors - 21 Piece(s) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Three Lollies - Queasy Drops Sugar Free Assorted Flavors - 21 Piece(s) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Mentos Pure Fresh Sugar-Free Chewing Gum with Xylitol, Fresh Mint, 50 Piece Bottle
Extra Peppermint Sugar Free Chewing Gum Single Pack - 15 Piece
Individually Wrapped Candy Lollipop Suckers Assorted Flavors
Ricola Sugar Free Lemon Mint Herb Throat Drops 19 ct Bag
Ricola Sugar Free Lemon Mint Herb Throat Drops
Where to buy
Three Lollies - Queasy Drops Sugar Free Assorted Flavors - 21 Piece(s) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


