Is Three Onion rub Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Dehydrated onion, dehydrated red onion, salt, onion powder, maltodextrin, dehydrated green onion, less than 2% of sunflower oil, natural flavor, silicon dioxide (anticaking).

Check Three Onion rub against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
OnionSavorySalty
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingSeasoningGarnishingMeal Prep