Is Three Onion rub Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Dehydrated onion, dehydrated red onion, salt, onion powder, maltodextrin, dehydrated green onion, less than 2% of sunflower oil, natural flavor, silicon dioxide (anticaking).
Check Three Onion rub against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Three Onion rub in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
OnionSavorySalty
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingSeasoningGarnishingMeal Prep


