Is THREE PEPPER BLEND, THREE PEPPER Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- pasteurized goat milk
- rennet
pasteurized goat milk
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED GOAT MILK, CULTURE, RENNET, SALT, BLACK, WHITE AND PINK PEPPERCORNS
Check THREE PEPPER BLEND, THREE PEPPER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THREE PEPPER BLEND, THREE PEPPER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
ORIGINAL CAYENNE PEPPER REDHOT SAUCE, ORIGINAL CAYENNE PEPPER
Nabisco Good Thins The Cheese One Three Cheese Rice & Cheese Snacks 3.5 Oz. Box
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
PAM Cooking Spray Canola Oil Blend Superior No Stick Original - 6 Oz
About this product
Cheese · Cube


