Is Three Rivers Halal Marshmallows Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Gelatin, Dextrose, Sorbitol, Artificial Flavor, Artificial Colors (fd&c Yellow No. 5, Fd&c Red No. 40, Fd&c Blue No. 1). Manufactured in a facility that also processes Fish Gelatin.
Check Three Rivers Halal Marshmallows against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Three Rivers Halal Marshmallows in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewySoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingToppingGrilling


