Is three seeds Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic soybeans (70%), pepitas (10%), sunflower seeds (10%), linseed (2%), water, onion power, sweet paprika, cumin, salt, rhizopus cultures.

Check three seeds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
SavoryNuttySpicy
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepOn The Go