No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.

Is Three Sisters Peanut Butter Puffins Cereal Oat Free?

No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Flour, Cane Sugar, Peanut Butter (peanuts, Salt), Whole Grain Oat Flour, Rice Flour, Sea Salt, Baking Soda, Sunflower Oil, Tocopherols (antioxidants To Maintain Freshness). Contains Peanuts.

Check Three Sisters Peanut Butter Puffins Cereal against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
NuttyButterySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Three Sisters Peanut Butter Puffins Cereal | Spoonful