Is Three Sisters Peanut Butter Puffins Cereal Peanut Free?
No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain peanut.

Ingredients
Corn Flour, Cane Sugar, Peanut Butter (peanuts, Salt), Whole Grain Oat Flour, Rice Flour, Sea Salt, Baking Soda, Sunflower Oil, Tocopherols (antioxidants To Maintain Freshness). Contains Peanuts.
Check Three Sisters Peanut Butter Puffins Cereal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Three Sisters Peanut Butter Puffins Cereal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
NuttyButterySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


