Is three snack Wheat Free?

No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat.

Why it's not wheat free

  • wheat fow

wheat fow

Dietitian note

Wheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.

Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts

Keep checking with Spoonful

Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Focacia Cmcante Prodotto A Fom Wen, De Ingredien Tonna &9 Dea, S, Mao D Frommo, Lin, Momatan, Pab Contes Ere Trae Oi, Ses, Eale, Oito, Wena, Latte E Crunchy Bread-oal Ias, Solfl, Gb Macked Product Ing Dents, Wheat Fow, Lig Plek Sunflower T, T, Wh At Mat, Boking Yoa, Oe Piu%, Niy, Ma Y Cotain Traces Esune, Tye, Badey, O8, Milk And Dary % Wphites, E Focacca Crujiente-c0 De Horno Ingrediente: Hatina D Ngo Wands, Ede Gosol Ato Deko, Sa Malta E Trigo, Lecadura Eonza, Onehe De Diva, Om Ao, Puedes Mener Tra As De Soja, Samo, Centent6, Ebada, Avena, Leche Y Proc Uctos Lachness, Sulfios Fo Pain Croustillant - Vroduit Cuit Au Four Fadue De Ble Tmare, Hule De Toumesal Olegue Bleve, Sel, Mat De Be, Levure De Biere, Hulle D'dive, Omarin, P Zut Contenir Des Trace Soa, Sesame, Orge, Seigle, Avoine, Lait Et Produts Alen, Sulfites, D Knusprige Focacia Backware Zutaten: Weizenmehl, Oleincaurerechen Sanentlumendl, Salz, Weizenmalz, Bierhefe, Olivendl, Rasmarin, Kann Spuren Von Soja, Sesam, Raggen, Hafer, Gerste, Milch Und Milchprodukte, Suften Enthalten, Pl Chrupiaca Focaccia - Wpek Skadniki Maka Pszenna, Wysokoleinowy Toreaniowy, Sol, Stod Pszenny, Drazdze Piwne, Gz Viny, Omany Maze Zawierat 21 D Loid Soi, Seamu, Ezmienia Ai Ntsow Mlecznych, Siara P Io/ Store In A Cod Odaig/conserver Dans Un Endroitfusdr Atert Is Pe 05 Pp Present The Prodect/ta Magen Tene Lb Nka Nalibddepresnbrelpodc E Stellung Des Produ V/the Plcture Serves Only To Ist Auss Nter Le Produit/die Abbildung Die T Wylacante W Celu Prezentagi Wyrobe

Check three snack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Slice

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDipping