Is Three Spirit Nightcap Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Canadian Maple Syrup, Hüll Melon Hops, Botanical Extracts Of Lemon Balm, Turmeric Root, Ashwagandha Root, Vanilla Orchid, Valerian Root, Liquorice Root, Ginger, Black Pepper, Sichuan Pepper, Habanero Pepper, Natural Flavors, Lactic Acid (food Acid), Tannin Infusion, Vitamins: C (ascorbic Acid), Potassium Sorbate (for Freshness). Contains Sulphites.
Check Three Spirit Nightcap against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Three Spirit Nightcap in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SweetSpicyHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


