Is Three Threes Apple Sauce Country Style each Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Australian Apple (80%), Sugar, Glucose (from Wheat), Apple Cider Vinegar, Lemon Juice, Vegetable Gum (415), Cinnamon, Food Acids (300, 330, 331)
Check Three Threes Apple Sauce Country Style each against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Three Threes Apple Sauce Country Style each in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Three Threes Apple Sauce Country Style each is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingToppingBreakfast


