Is Three Threes BBQ Sauce 300mL Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Australian Tomato Pulp (49.5%), Water, Sugar, Honey (6.2%), Vinegar, Dehydrated Vegetables (Onion 1,4%), Salt, Thickener (1442), Spices, Colours (Caramel 150d, Annatto), Flavour, Spice Extracts.

Check Three Threes BBQ Sauce 300mL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping