Is Three Threes Sweet Mustard Pickles 520g Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
Vegetables 40% (Onion, Cauliflower, Cucumber), Wat er, Malt vinegar (Barley, Wheat), (Colour 150c), S ugar, Wheat flour, Salt, Modified maize starch (14 12), Turmeric, Mustard, Colour (102).
Check Three Threes Sweet Mustard Pickles 520g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Three Threes Sweet Mustard Pickles 520g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Three Threes Sweet Mustard Pickles 520g is available at 2 retailers
IGAWoolworths
About this product
Condiment · Jar
Flavor
SavoryVinegaryTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishSnackingGarnishing


