Is Three Trees Almond Milk, Organic, Vanilla Bean, Unsweetened Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
filtered water, organic almonds, organic vanilla extract, organic vanilla beans
Check Three Trees Almond Milk, Organic, Vanilla Bean, Unsweetened against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Three Trees Almond Milk, Organic, Vanilla Bean, Unsweetened in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Three Trees Almond Milk, Organic, Vanilla Bean, Unsweetened is available at 2 retailers
Central MarketJewel-Osco
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
NuttyVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastSmoothie


