Is Three Trees Barista Almond & Oatmilk Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered water, almonds, oats, chicory root fiber, baking soda, french grey salt. Contains: Almonds.
Check Three Trees Barista Almond & Oatmilk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Three Trees Barista Almond & Oatmilk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBakingCooking


